Search Results

Search results 1-9 of 9.

  • User Avatar

    The Random Tournament!

    AxeR - - Tournaments

    Post

    Nickname: Msekni

  • User Avatar

    Summoner Names

    AxeR - - League of Legends

    Post

    EUW: Daigamindx

  • User Avatar

    If i i insult someone parents , i will get muted and maybe banned if i keep it, And you will say that we have to respect others. Okay we muslums care about Allah more than our parents , fine ? So respect us please, we are joining carball to play some match's not to get provoked.

  • User Avatar

    Application by Void

    AxeR - - Application Office

    Post

    Nick(s): void|RS (VoidZander) Birthdate: 30/06/2000 Country: Tunisia Languages: English-Arabic-French Contact-Informations: ||Skype||: Necrommancer100 Something about your MTA-Career: I started playing MTA in 2012 in a FDD server. After a year, my friends in real life invited me to play in a DD server called Ownage Owls. After time, i got bored. So i started playing Miki Servers(DD-Shooter-DM-OsDM)for 6-9 Months.Then i started playing just random DD servers (GoD-DDC-WayDC...)3 months later , i b…

  • User Avatar

    Happy New Year 2016

    AxeR - - News

    Post

    (Hidden Content)

  • User Avatar

    Send-off

    AxeR - - Off-Topic

    Post

    GL Brah!

  • User Avatar

    Application by Void

    AxeR - - Application Office

    Post

    loool , i failed hard xD , stressed

  • User Avatar

    Application by Void

    AxeR - - Application Office

    Post

    -I know how use the sw like im playing it since 1 year ''We will only accept applications from people which have played at least 48 hours on the server!''

  • User Avatar

    Application by Void

    axe100 - - Application Office

    Post

    Nicks(s): void|RS Birthdate: 30/06/2000 Country: Tunisia Languages: Arabic, French, English Contact-Information: (Skype) Necrommancer100 Something about your MTA-Career: I started mta on 2013 with the Destruction Derby Gamemode (i loved DD Hard) and now im one of best 20 players on Mta DD , but sadly , before months i got rare problem because of my card graphique (Multi Theft Auto • View topic - Wtf dat problem ...? Help !!!) so i started playing Neon-Carball (i was admin in many DD servers like…